Tuesday, December 2, 2008

my so-new E71

Here's a huge SORRY for not updating this blog thing for like a whole weeeeeek,
cause my work kept me busyyy like there's no tomorrow!
anyway here's a short update and i'm going to talk about my new cell LOL
*look above babeeheyy*
Neither take decent photo nor photoshop editing so that's a pic which i graspped from a website :P
yeah it looks like that,awesome huh :D
buuuuuuut it easily get stained so that's the disadvantage of E71.
i think i'm gonna post more info about it after my fluent using :but this needs time lol i'm kinda dumb for this cellphone,cause godish!who knows how many functions it has inside...
this, gnawed my bank card.

No comments: